St Udeleženec(-ka) Mesto
1Adamič MarjaSI / Kamnik
2Babič MatejaSI / Visoko
3Bokalič DarjaSI / Dol pri LjubljaniŠKD A,ENI
4Hacin Kölner IrenaSI / Cerklje na GorenjskemOK Komenda
5Kölner BlažSI / Cerklje na GorenjskemOKK PR
6Modrijan AmbrožSI / Sidol
7Prelovšek LeaSI / Kamnik
8Prelovšek Anže SI / Kamnik
9Prelovšek GregaSI / Kamnik
10Seliškar Kovač JanjaSI / Ljubljana
11Snoj BoštjanSI / Ljubljana - Šmartno
12Suhadolc TatjanaSI / Kamnik
13Tekavčič AnžeSI / Kamnik
14Ulčar IrenaSI / Ljubljana
15Žagar Snoj NatašaSI / Medvode
16Zupan RomanaSI / KomendaOK Komenda
St Udeleženec(-ka) Mesto
1Aljančič NatašaSI / DomžalePustolovec Rajd
2Atelšek RafkoSI / BraslovčePustolovec Rajd
3Cankar TomažSI / ŽiriPustolovec RAJD
4Černe AljažSI / RadovljicaOK Tivoli
5Česnik MartinSI / Ljubljana
6Dagarin MetaSI / Škofja LokaSD Vaitapu
7Eržen BorisSI / Škofja LokaŠOK
8Foški MojcaSI / LjubljanaOK Polaris
9Foški ValterSI / LjubljanaOK Polaris
10Hren UlaSI / GrosupljeHarley Davidson
11Jerčič VasjaSI / VelenjePustolovec RAJD
12Jolič BarbaraSI / Ilirska BistricaPustolovec Rajd
13Kajzer MajaSI / Ljubljana
14Kajzer JanezSI / Ljubljana
15Kölner BlažSI / Cerklje na GorenjskemOKK PR
16Korošec JanezSI / LjubljanaPustolovec Rajd
17Logar JožeSI / Škofja LokaŠD Vaitapu
18Mlakar GregorSI / KamnikLenuh.si
19Novak BarbaraSI / LjubljanaNaviterra.si
20Osanič AlešSI / LjubljanaPustolovec Rajd
21Petek TomoSI / Šmartno v TuhinjuŠD Šmartno
22Peternel AndrejSI / JavorjePustolovec Rajd
23Pobežin RobertSI / LjubljanaSD Vaitapu
24Rink BarbaraSI / TrzinAmfibija /ŠD Trzin
25Rink AlešSI / TrzinAmfibija /ŠD Trzin
26Rutar KatjaSI / Ilirska BistricaPustolovec Rajd
27Sirše MarkoSI / Velenje
28Šmit AndrejSI / Velenje/
29Soklič FranciSI / TržičSŠD Tržič
30Štupar EmaSI / Komenda
31Suhadolc MiroSI / KamnikBIZGECI
32Suhadolc MiroSI / Kamnik
33Trček MarkoSI / Vrhnika
34Trontelj BogoSI / LjubljanaTK Šmarnogorska naveza
35Trontelj LukaSI / LjubljanaTK Šmarnogorska naveza
36Urbanija BlažSI / LjubljanaAmfibija
37Veselič AlešSI / LjubljanaPustolovec Rajd
38Zupan GregorSI / KomendaPustolovec RAJD
St Udeleženec(-ka) Mesto
1Herman TajaSI / Domžale
2Mlakar MatejSI / Krško
3Mlakar ZarjaSI / Artice
4Šinigoj PetjaSI / Domžale
5Štritof DavidSI / Adergas

Sodelujemo

v    GIZ Pohodništvo  lenug logoamfibija logo